
Vin Diesel


The ‘Fast X’ Final Trailer Is More Than Four Minutes of Car Mayhem
This movie looks ridiculous.

Vin Diesel Says ‘Fast X’ May Be a Three-Part Finale, Not Two
There was only supposed to be one more ‘Fast‘ after this.

Every Super Power Vin Diesel Has in the ‘Fast & Furious’ Movies
Dominic Toretto: Superhero.

‘Fast X’ Races Into CinemaCon With New Footage
The finish line is getting closer.

New ‘Fast X’ Trailer Sends the Franchise Racing to the Finish Line
Get ready to say goodbye to the ‘Fast’ Family.

Jason Momoa’s Dante Is Unhinged In New ‘Fast X’ Trailer
This bad guy is reeeeally bad.

Vin Diesel Says ‘Fast X’ Will Say Goodbye to Paul Walker’s Character
That’s according to Vin Diesel.

Vin Diesel Will Return for Fourth ‘Riddick’ Movie
It’s confirmed: Riddick is back.

‘Fast X’s Director Rewrote Most of the Script in Four Days Before Shooting Began
When Louis Leterrier came in, he made some big changes.

Vin Diesel Wants Robert Downey Jr. in ‘Fast & Furious 11’
He would be “the antithesis of Dom.”

‘Fast X’ Trailer: The End of the Saga Begins
Get your first look at the 10th ‘Fast & Furious.’
